XOR Pattern Layer
From Synfig Studio :: Documentation
m (Correct layer parameters list title background) |
m (Correct layer parameters list title background) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|-style="background:silver" | |-style="background:silver" | ||
|'''Name'''||'''Value'''||'''Type''' | |'''Name'''||'''Value'''||'''Type''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |-" |
||{{l|Image:Type_real_icon.png|16px}} {{l|Z Depth Parameter|Z Depth}} | ||{{l|Image:Type_real_icon.png|16px}} {{l|Z Depth Parameter|Z Depth}} | ||
||0.000000 | ||0.000000 | ||
Revision as of 18:54, 5 February 2013
About XOR Pattern Layers
FIXMM!!!
Parameters of XOR Pattern Layers
The parameters of the XOR pattern layers are:
| Name | Value | Type |
| 0.000000 | real | |
| 1.000000 | real | |
| Composite | integer | |
| 0.500000u,0.000000u | vector | |
| 0.250000u,0.250000u | vector |